BROADCASTING FROM A SCHOOL NEAR YOU!

 
     
   

Past Shows

2002 - 2003 2003 - 2004 2004 - 2005 2005 - 2006
Athens Abington Heights Ashler  Manor Arsenal
Athens Altoona Central Catholic Blue Ridge Ashler Manor
Athens MS Ashler Manor Camp Cadet Avon Worth
Bethel Park Berwick Canton Benton
Bishop Neuman Bethesda Conemaugh Valley Bishop O'Reilly
Central Mtn. Bethesda Conf. Elderton Carbondale
Curtain Bishop O'Hara Ford City Central Columbia
E. Stroudsburg Black Lick Valley Freeland Central Mtn. MS
Hughesville Bloomsburg GMC Show Clairton
Indian Valley Blue Mountain Hanover Middle Curwensville
Mansfeild Camp Victory Heights Terrace Dallas
Middletown Canton Kittaning H.S. Danville Det.
Midwest Central Cambria Kittaning Middle Danville Det.
Moningahelia Coudersport Lycoming Valley Mid. Danville Rehab.
Montgomery Dallas Middle Maryland Conf. Deer Lake
Muncy Danville Girls School Middletown Dew MS
Phillipsburg Danville Middle Montour East/Woodland Hills
Pocono Mtn. E. Juniata High N.E. Bradford Forest City
Red Rock Elk Lake Northeastern Mid (York) Fort Couch
Roosevelt Holy Rosary Penn Hills-Pittsburgh Frick
S. Columbia Keith Rowe (Athens) Middle Gate of Haven
Shamokin LaSalle Smithfield Hanover
Stroudsburg Jr High Lewisburg St. Mary's - Dunmore Harrisburg Trauma Conf.
Upper Darby McAdoo Catholic Susquehanna Hughesville
W.Snyder Minersville Towanda Ingamar HS
Weatherly N.E. Scranton Tri Valley Jim Thorpe
Wyalusing Nanticoke Troy Job Center
  Northwest Valley Elementary Keystone Job Corp.
  Penn College W. Shamokin Keystone Oaks
  Penns Valley W. Wayne Knoxville MS
  Roosevelt Wallenpaupack Lackawanna Trail
  S. Williamsport Winder Lake Lehman
  Sacred Heart Wyalusing Little league
  Sacred Heart Wyoming Seminary Marshall MS
  Sayre   Martin Mollen
  Schuylkill Haven   Maryland Conf.
  Schuylkill Tech. - North   Maryland Conf.
  Schuylkill Tech. - South   Milleville
  Shenandoah Valley   Milton Middle
  St. Ann's   Montgomery
  St. Boniface   Mountain View
  St. Boniface   Myersdale
  St. Clair   Palmarton
  St. Joe's   Panther MS
  St. John's   Penn College
  St. Mary's-Avoca/Lycoming   Penn Hills HS
  St. Mary's-Pittston/Luzerne   Pine Grove
  St. Nicholas   Pottsville
  St. Patrick   Red Rock
  St. Rose   Rooney
  St. Stephens   S. Allegheny
  St. Vincent   S. Scranton
  Towanda   Seaton Catholic
  Troy   Shadyside
  W. Scranton Intermediate   Shuman Det. Ctr.
  Wyoming Catholic   South Fayette
      South Hills
      Steel Valley MS
      Storax MS
      Thomas Jefferson
      Valley West
      W. Mifflin
      W. York
      Weatherly
      West Branch Area
      Woodland Hills
       
       
2006-2007 2007-2008 2008 - 2009 2009-2010
Allegheny Traditional Abington Heights Albert Galleton pitt Allegheny Hyde pitt
Ashler Manor  Allegheny-Hyde Park Elem Altoona central  pitt Allegheny pitt
Bart's X-Mas Party Arsenal MS Altoona Central Cathlic pitt Ashler manor
Blacklick Area Ashler maner Ambridge pitt Berwick
Cambridge Springs Jr/Sr. HS Bathasda Milton, Williamsport Ashler Manor Bloomsburg
Carlynton Jr. Sr. H.S. Bethesda Montoursville Avella pitt Brentwood Pitt
Chartiers Middle Blue Mountain MS Blairsville MS pitt Bucktail
CMN Kalie Cambria Hights California Area MS pitt Camp Cadet Lyco
Cornell Middle Canton High School  Carlynton pitt Carbondale
Drums Elementary/Middle Center Area MS, CHIPS Central Mt. (2)
Dunmore MS Central Cambria Clear Vison Clear Run Intermedeat
Elizabeth Forward Middle School Community Forum Connel pitt Clear Vision
Forest Hills MS Conneut valley Drums. Elm. Cole Township
Freeland Corry MS Elizabeth Forward Pitt Connectict MADD
Highlands Middle School Crestwood Jr. - Sr.  Ford City pitt Crestwood
Heights Terrace Danville DECAF Freedom M.S. pit DuBois pitt
Hollidaysburg Area MS Danville decaf Freeland Elm. Fairview pitt
Houston Middle School Danville Middle School Ft.. Cherry pit Fayette County D & A
Independence MS Deer Lakes MS Ft.. LeBouf pitt Forest Hills pitt
Indian Valley MS Fairview MS Hazleton Elm. Founders M.S. ptt
Johnstown Jr. High Ft.. Couch MS Hey Day pitt Frazier Pitt
Keith Jr. High Hanover Jr.. Sr.. High Highlands pitt Harrison pitt
Kiska Area Intermediate School Hanover Sr.. High Heights Terrace Holy Family
Lady of Lords Harrison Middle School Hughesville J.S. Wilson pitt
Lewistown MS Holly Name School J.S. Wilson pitt Jamestown pitt
Maplewood Jr../Sr.., HS Ingomar MS Jefferson pitt Jersey Shore
McCall Middle Iroquois HS Jim Thorpe Keystone job Corps
MMI Keystone Job Corps Lewisburg Kiski Area pitt
North Catholic Knock Middle School Loyalsock Lakeland
North Pocono MS Lewisburg Middle School Mid-Valley Marian Heights
Penn Hills Senior HS Linesville High School Monessen pitt McKeesport M.S. pitt
Pittsburgh Classical Academy Lords Reg Monica HS Pitt Mid- Valley
Pine - Richland MS Melon MS Montoursville MS Milton
River view Jr./Sr.. HS Middleburg MS PA State Police North Bedford pitt
Rogers Creative M.S. West Snyder MS Penn - Kidder North Pocono
Roosevelt Jr. High New Hope Penn MS (2) pitt Old Forge
Rostraver Middle School Norristown Penns Manor pitt Our Lady Most Blessed pitt
Saegertown Jr./Sr.  HS North West SD Philadelphia Job Corps Penns Valley
Solomon/Plains Jr. High Northeast High      Pine Richland pitt Pittston
South brook Middle Penn Cambria Middle School  S. Side Beaver pitt Red Rock
Springdale Middle School Penn Hills HS S. Williamsport Reynolds Jr. High pitt
Springdale Middle School Pittsburgh Frick International Academy Saltsburg MS pitt Rock view pit
Steel Valley Middle School Pittsburgh South Hills MS South side HS pitt Rostraven pitt
Strides Mills MS Portage Area High School Traffard Ms pitt Saint Ambrose
Thanksgiving Rankin Valley Elm. Saint Colombo
Tunkhannock High School Red Rock W. Hazleton Saint José
Tuscarora Red Rock Job Corps W. Shamokin pitt. Shade pitt
Tyrone Middle Riverside Beaver MS Walnut Creek pitt Shartiers-Huston pitt
Valley Roosevelt Middle School  Wattsburg pitt Soloman-Plains
Valley Area Middle School Roosevelt MS Weatherly St. Joseph Verona pitt
W. A. McCeery Rowe Junior High    West Hazleton Middle Steel Valley pitt
W. Hazelton Sarah Reed Children's Center Wilson MS pitt Swift water
Waynesburg Central Sayre High          Wyalusing  Tri-Valley
West Allegheny Middle School Selinsgrove MS Wyalusing  Turkeyfoot pitt
West Scranton MS South Allegheny MS   Valley MS pitt
Yough Middle School South Fayette MS   W. Beaver pitt
  Southern Colubia   Williams Valley
  SRU Middle School     Williamsburg
  St john Numan    
  St. Agnes School       
  St. Bonisace    
  Stowe Rox MS    
  Towanda High    
  Troy High School       
  Vandergrift Elem    
  Warior Run MS    
  West Mifflin MS     
  Wyalusing High         
       
       
2010-2011 2011-2012
2012 - 2013
2013 - 2014
Ashler manor Albert Galatin Albert Gallaton High School
Keystone Job Corps, Drums, PA
Bathesda williamsport All Saints Acadamy Arborvale, Lancaster, PA
Benton high American Legion State Police Youth Camp Ashler Manor, Muncy, PA
St. Catherine's of Siena, Reading
Blacklick Valley pitt Ashler Manor Assumption BVM, Pottsville, PA
Blue Mtn. Bedford County Camp Cadet Bedford County Camp Cadet, Schellsburg
Line Mountain Jr/Sr
Burgettstown ms pitt Carbondale Berwick Middle School
Shamokin Jr/Sr
Camp Cadet lyco Central Mt. Middle School  C. E. McCall Middle School
Danville Treatment Center
Camp Cadet Snyder  Central Secure Treatment Unit - Reed Cambria Heights Patton, PA
CAPA pitt Clear Vision Clearvision, Milton, PA
Keystone Oaks, Pittsburgh
Chartiers-Huston Connelsville Cornell School District
Sunnyside, Pittsburgh
Colfax pitt Dallas Middle School CowanesqueValley, Westfield, PA 
Northgate, Pittsburgh
Curtin Middle Danville Treatment Facility Drums Elementary/Middle 
South Park Pittsburgh
Deleware Valley Dunmore Camp Cadets East Lycoming Middle
Dingman Deleware Duquescan miidle pitt Elizabeth Forward Middle School
Danville Treatment Center
Drums Epiphany School Epiphany school
East Forest pitt FBI Youth Conference Freeland Elementary/Middle
Millville High School
Elk Lake Freeport Ft. Couch Middle School
Fayette County D & A Fulton County Camp Cadet Fulton County Camp Cadet

Grover Washington, Philadelphia, PA

Ferndale pitt Hannah Penn-York Hazleton Elementary/Middle
Beeber Middle, Philadelphia, PA
Forest City Highlands Heights-Terrace Elementary/Middle
Woodrow Wilson, Philadelphia, PA
Freeland Homer-Center Independence Middle (Bethel Park)
E.W. Rhodes Middle, Philadelphia, PA
Galton high Indiana Ingomar Middle School
Gateway pitt James Buchanan Middle School J. T. Lambert Intermediate
Danville Middle, Danville, PA
Hazelton Middle Keystone Central Keystone Job Corps
Highlands pitt Keystone Job Corp Keystone Job Corps, Drums, PA
Red Rock Job Corps
Hights tarrace Kiski Kiski Area Intermediate School
PATH - Scranton
Keystone oaks pitt Lackawanna Trail  L.B. Morris Middle School
mifflinburg Lampeter Strausburg, high Lehigh Valley Camp Cadet, Bethlehem
PATH - Milton
Millville  Laurel Highlands Lycoming County Camp Cadet
Monessen pitt Luzerne/Lackawanna Camp Cadet Marshall Middle School
DuBois Central Catholic, DuBois, PA
Montoursville middle Lycoming County Camp Cadet Martin Meylin Middle School
Montrose Midd West, high Maternity BVM, Philadelphia, PA
Tri-Valley High School, Hegins, PA
North Central secure Middleburg McAdoo-Kelayres Elementary/Middle
North Central secure green Mid-Valley Northeastern Middle School
Pottstown Jr. High, Pottstown, PA
North hills pitt Milton Middle Our Lady of Calvery, Philadelphia, PA
Our lady of lords N. E. Scranton  Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Bethlehem
Delaware Valley Job Corps, Callicoon, New York
Pine Richland pitt North Penn Path to Change, Williamsport, PA
Redbank pitt Old Forge Penn Kidder Middle School

Carson Middle

River View pitt PATH Milton Philadelphia Camp Cadet, Philadelphia
Pine Richland Middle 
south allagany pitt PATH Scranton Pocono Mt East Jr High
Gateway Middle
southern Columbia Philadelphia Police Youth Camp  Pocono Mt West Jr High
Southern Huntingdon pitt Plains Red Rock Job Corps
All Saints Academy
sunnyside pitt Red Rock Rock L. Butler M.S., Wellsboro, PA
PTA Conference - Valley Forge, PA
susquahanna high Rice Avenue Middle South Allegheny
thomas jefferson High Riverside South Central Camp Cadet, York, PA
Holy Family School, Nazareth, PA
valley middle Rock L Butler South Park Middle School
walnut creek pitt Rosevelt Middle, Erie South Williamsport Middle School
Our Lady of Sorrows
west forest pitt Saint Joseph Danville St. James Francis, Reading, PA 
Ashler Manor
west hazelton Sayre St. Jerome, Philadelphia, PA
Baugher elementary school, Milton
westlake pitt Smith-York St. Margaret School, Reading, PA
Fulton County Camp Cadet
westmont hilltop pitt Southern Columbia St. Nicholas School, Minersville, PA 
Youth forrestry camp SRU Middle Steel Valley Middle School
Bethlehem Camp Cadet
  St. John Neumann Susquehanna Valley Camp Cadet
  Troop M Camp Cadets in Bethlehem Trinity Academy Shenandoah, PA
Lycoming County Camp Cadet
  Troop P Camp Cadet Valley Elementary/Middle
Bedford County Camp Cadet
  Uniontown Weatherly Middle School
  Union/Snyder County Camp Cadet West Hazleton Elementary/Middle
Mansfeild Camp Cadet
  Warrior Run Middle/High School West Scranton Intermediate
Susquehanna Valley Camp Cadet
  Wellsboro Middle School  Williamson High School, Tioga, PA
  West Snyder  
Philadelphia Camp Cadet
  Wyalusing Area
 
  York County Camp Cadet    
  Youth Forestry Camp    
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

     

Road Radio USA - Preventing Underage Drinking and Drug Use
Contact Us At 570-337-2306 or jimbo@roadradiousa.com